Unit Statistics

Normal Units

Attack

UnitHealthAttack TotalAttack InfantryAttack ArmoredAttack AirAttack SeaCritical Damage TypePercent Critical Chance
Akula190180155010105Navy25%
Arleigh170195305510010Airforce25%
Bakhcha1601609525355Infantry30%
Bazooka13516540105515Armored35%
Black Hawk190190115402015Infantry30%
Bradley190195451152510Armored20%
Chengdu185180151011045Airforce35%
Dongfeng22516815358110Navy25%
Gepard160187452510512Navy25%
Lynx210205255510115Navy35%
Pomornik1501634095208Armored25%
Reaper16018555110515Armored30%
Soldier1351639040258Infantry15%
Stinger1351501535955Airforce15%

Defense

UnitHealthDefense TotalDefense InfantryDefense ArmoredDefense AirDefense SeaDefense Weapon SupremeDefense Weapon Normal
Akula190120%10%25%10%45%15%15%
Arleigh170105%10%25%45%5%5%15%
Bakhcha160120%45%20%20%5%10%20%
Bazooka135100%20%40%5%15%5%15%
Black Hawk190125%45%25%15%5%10%25%
Bradley190120%30%35%15%5%10%25%
Chengdu185115%10%5%35%20%15%30%
Dongfeng225125%10%30%5%45%15%20%
Gepard160140%25%15%45%10%15%30%
Lynx210110%10%20%10%30%15%25%
Pomornik150105%30%40%10%5%10%10%
Reaper160125%30%40%5%10%15%25%
Soldier135100%45%20%10%5%5%15%
Stinger135115%20%25%45%5%5%15%

Supreme Units

Attack

UnitHealthAttack TotalAttack InfantryAttack ArmoredAttack AirAttack SeaCritical Damage TypePercent Critical Chance
Abrams400045501250300025050Armored45%
Apache4000555037501250100450Infantry30%
B-2 Bomber4000620015004000200500Armored60%
Bastion38004950350950950150Navy45%
Daring35004075275750300050Airforce30%
F-22350056308012504000300Airforce55%
F-35400041708003000250120Armored35%
Leopard350043002750950500100Infantry40%
Los Angeles40003850300750502750Navy30%
Marine360050504009002503500Navy30%
Mortar330038507502750100250Armored30%
Panther390047805007501803350Navy35%
SAM350050502509503500350Airforce55%
Sniper34004100300075030050Infantry30%
ZU-23350042508003003000150Airforce30%
Zumwalt40003925800275030075Armored30%

Defense

UnitHealthDefense TotalDefense InfantryDefense ArmoredDefense AirDefense SeaDefense Weapon SupremeDefense Weapon Normal
Abrams4000390%70%90%40%25%80%85%
Apache4000345%85%70%5%35%60%90%
B-2 Bomber4000395%70%90%20%40%80%95%
Bastion3800365%40%60%25%90%60%90%
Daring3500325%30%50%85%25%55%80%
F-223500380%25%65%75%40%85%90%
F-354000370%65%80%35%25%80%85%
Leopard3500355%90%70%40%15%60%80%
Los Angeles4000350%40%60%15%90%65%80%
Marine3600370%30%50%25%90%85%90%
Mortar3300340%45%80%10%35%85%85%
Panther3900340%35%55%25%80%55%90%
SAM3500345%25%45%85%25%80%85%
Sniper3400345%90%40%30%15%85%85%
ZU-233500350%50%25%80%20%85%90%
Zumwalt4000345%60%80%40%25%60%80%